Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STABLEFORD CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-1.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9BT
← Back to All Properties