Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
531, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,000
+51.8%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+52.3%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7BG
← Back to All Properties