Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+65.8%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QW
← Back to All Properties