Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WALDRONS MOOR, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RS
← Back to All Properties