Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEATHERBANK, 19, LITTLEMOOR LANE, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+26.2%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+146.4%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0TU
← Back to All Properties