273, WALTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+582.9%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000+582.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-74.7%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1