Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDHURST ROAD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-16.4%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
-£42,306 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,306
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7UU
← Back to All Properties