Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+38.1%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+17.0%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Terraced
+£24,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250
+144.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties