MILLSTREAM COTTAGE, 10A, WEYBOURNE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 9ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£364,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+151.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+6.0%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1