12, BUCKINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+63.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+76.9%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1