23, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000-28.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+27.7%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1