63, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+29.9%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500+39.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+74.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1