64, SHALLOAK ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.9%
Price Change
+£474,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+520.9%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Detached
+£474,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1