21, NEVILLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9RP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+17.6%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,950+138.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000+21.7%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+40.8%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-7.5%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1