14, BROWNING CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,600
Last Sold Price
23 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£100,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,600+130.6%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£100,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1