Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HAWTHORN STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+98.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EJ
← Back to All Properties