Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ACORN STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.5%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+236.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8JZ
← Back to All Properties