Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MONKS ORCHARD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+29.8%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£655,000
+6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+275.0%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Detached
+£451,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 2JD
← Back to All Properties