Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+14.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 8 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DU
← Back to All Properties