Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£831,705
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+642.6%
Price Change
+£719,705 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£831,705
+642.6%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£719,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RY
← Back to All Properties