Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KENILWORTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 3HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+181.5%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 3HG
← Back to All Properties