38, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2UH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£188,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+106.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,995+0.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,995+81.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+41.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1