Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+25.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+82.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£75,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,400
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties