THE GREAT HOUSE, LANGHAM LANE, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU28 9DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,800,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£1,950,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£4,800,000+68.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£1,950,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,850,000
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1