Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
RG19 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+12.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties