26, WOODVIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 6LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,750
Last Sold Price
26 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,750+149.0%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+197.1%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,750-66.3%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1