Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FIRLE ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+121.0%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7QH
← Back to All Properties