Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,100
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£1,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,100
-3.7%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+173.7%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PB
← Back to All Properties