6, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£386,000+79.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1