Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
-8.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+72.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FD
← Back to All Properties