77, WINCHESTER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+131.5%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1