14, ROSCOE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+34.3%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+107.6%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1