Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLIFTONVILLE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+93.3%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-6.9%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6DS
← Back to All Properties