96, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+5.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+133.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900+5.2%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1