21, WEST HALL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+140.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+85.1%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1