YEOMANS, BOTLEY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 7DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+14.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1