Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST JOHNS COURT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+26.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HD
← Back to All Properties