Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLSTONES, STEPHEN MARSHALL AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,750
Last Sold Price
12 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,750
+40.5%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 4LZ
← Back to All Properties