Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHALDEN ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+53.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+87.8%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EF
← Back to All Properties