Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COX LEY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+24.8%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 7ER
← Back to All Properties