Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+20.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+189.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties