Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HONEY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,450
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,450
+177.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4LJ
← Back to All Properties