Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NUTCOMBE CRESCENT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+81.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+61.8%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+45.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1RT
← Back to All Properties