Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GLEAVE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+28.7%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,800
+18.1%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+267.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1UA
← Back to All Properties