Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, REGENTS COURT, 223, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+16.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,695
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties