Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NUTBEEM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+204.3%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5JQ
← Back to All Properties