Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CUTGATE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
-24.3%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+115.4%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7NL
← Back to All Properties