Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+95.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties