Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
341, WORSLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 0FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+20.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+3.4%
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 0FJ
← Back to All Properties