Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
-2.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5YU
← Back to All Properties